Trina Ortegon

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:20019)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Trina Ortegon.jpg

Name: Trina Ortegon
Alias: Iron Butterfly
Born: 1966-03-06
Hometown: Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
Birthplace: Corrales, New Mexico, USA
Height: 175cm
Pro Boxer: Record