John Basil Jackson

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:2072)
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Name: John Basil Jackson
Alias: JJ
Born: 1964-10-18
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Pro Boxer: Record

Also fights as J.J. Jackson.