Ferrin Barr

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:21080)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
FerrinBarr.jpg

Name: Ferrin Barr
Alias: Sandy Barr
Birth Name: Ferrin Charles Barr
Born: 1938-01-21
Hometown: Idaho Falls, Idaho, USA
Birthplace: Portland, Oregon, USA
Died: 2007-06-02 (Age:69)
Pro Boxer: Record

Ferrin Barr was best known as a professional wrestler.