Francisco Villanueva

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:262773)
FranciscoVillanueva.jpg

Name: Francisco Villanueva
Alias: Paco El Esteta
Birth Name: Francisco Javier Villanueva L pez
Born: 1971-04-29
Hometown: Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco, Mexico
Birthplace: Tepic, Nayarit, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Pro Boxer: Record