Daniil Peretyatko

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:267045)
DPeretyatko.jpg

Name: Daniil Peretyatko
Alias: Shrek
Birth Name: Даниил Викторович Перетятько
Born: 1973-05-13
Hometown: Kirkenes, Norway
Birthplace: Murmansk, Russia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 183cm
Pro Boxer: Record