Vernon Vanriel

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:28385)
Vernon Vanriel.jpg

Name: Vernon Vanriel
Alias: Entertainer
Born: 1955-07-10
Hometown: Tottenham, London, United Kingdom
Birthplace: Jamaica
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 175cm
Pro Boxer: Record