Difference between revisions of "Rev Santillan"

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "<human>31053</human>")
(No difference)

Revision as of 00:48, 14 September 2019

Name: Rev Santillan
Alias: Gentle Giant
Birth Name: Revero Santillan
Born: 1977-05-24
Hometown: Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines
Birthplace: Iloilo City, Iloilo, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 180cm
Pro Boxer: Record