Difference between revisions of "Rev Santillan"

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "<human>31053</human>")
 
m (Andy moved page Human:31053 to Rev Santillan)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[Image:31053.jpg|250px|left|]]
 
<human>31053</human>
 
<human>31053</human>

Latest revision as of 00:51, 14 September 2019

31053.jpg

Name: Rev Santillan
Alias: Gentle Giant
Birth Name: Revero Santillan
Born: 1977-05-24
Hometown: Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines
Birthplace: Iloilo City, Iloilo, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 180cm
Pro Boxer: Record