Difference between revisions of "Juan Padilla"

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Initial creation)
 
m (Solomondeedes moved page Human:32322 to Juan Padilla: Replaced boxer number with actual name)
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 11:31, 16 January 2020

Name: Juan Padilla
Alias: Bombin
Born: 1931-08-13
Hometown: Tampico, Tamaulipas, Mexico
Pro Boxer: Record