Mark Lloyd

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:324365)
Mark Lloyd.jpg

Name: Mark Lloyd
Alias: 'Lloydy'
Born: 1975-09-21
Hometown: Telford, Shropshire, United Kingdom
Birthplace: Walsall, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 178cm
Pro Boxer: Record