Ignacio Pina

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:34070)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Ignacio Pina3.jpg

Name: Ignacio Pina
Alias: Zurdo / El Cangoro
Birth Name: Ignacio Piña Salazar
Born: 1934-06-29
Hometown: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Birthplace: Mexico
Died: 2016-12-04 (Age:82)
Stance: Southpaw
Pro Boxer: Record

Photo 2, Photo 3