Oleg Yefimovych

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:340913)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Oleg Yefimovych (poster).jpg
Oleh Yefimovych.jpg

Name: Oleg Yefimovych
Alias: Doctor
Born: 1981-03-04
Hometown: Soledar, Ukraine
Birthplace: Soledar, Ukraine
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 165cm
Pro Boxer: Record