Dean Byrne

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:349179)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Dean-byrne.jpg

Name: Dean Byrne
Alias: 'Irish Lightning'
Born: 1984-09-11
Hometown: London, United Kingdom
Birthplace: Dublin, Ireland
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 178cm
Pro Boxer: Record

Minor Titles Won

  • New South Wales State Light Welterweight
  • Australian Light Welterweight