Cesar Seda Jr.

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:354209)
Cesar Seda Jr.

Name: Cesar Seda
Alias: Junito
Birth Name: César Seda Pacheco Jr.
Born: 1986-01-17
Hometown: Juana Diaz, Puerto Rico
Birthplace: Ponce, Puerto Rico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 165cm
Reach: 175cm
Pro Boxer: Record

Titles Held

  • WBO NABO Super Flyweight Title (2010)
  • WBA Fedecaribe Super Flyweight Title (2010)
  • IBO World Flyweight Title (2009)
  • WBA Fedecaribe Light Flyweight Title (2007, 2008)