Prince Arron

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:356956)
Prince Arron

Name: Prince Arron
Birth Name: Arron Jones
Born: 1987-12-27
Hometown: Droylsden, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Birthplace: Crumpsall, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 191cm
Pro Boxer: Record

Trainer: Bob Shannon

  • 2010 winner of the British "Prizefighter" Tournament for light middleweights.

Titles Held

  • British Masters Middleweight Title (2007)