Artem Vychkin

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:36338)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Artem-sm.jpg

Name: Artem Vychkin
Birth Name: Артём Владимирович Вычкин
Born: 1979-03-15
Hometown: Chelyabinsk, Russia
Birthplace: Chelyabinsk, Russia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 180cm
Pro Boxer: Record