Karim El Ouazghari

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:365275)
Karim El Ouazghari.jpg
Karim El Ouazghari

Name: Karim El Ouazghari
Alias: El Diablo
Birth Name: Karim El Ouazghari El Boazzati
Born: 1979-12-17
Hometown: Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain
Birthplace: Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 174cm
Pro Boxer: Record