Boido Simanjuntak

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:366165)
Boido Simanjuntak.jpg

Name: Boido Simanjuntak
Alias: Bulldozer
Birth Name: Yosep Boido
Born: 1984-07-18
Hometown: Tanjung Balai, Indonesia
Birthplace: Tebing Tinggi, Indonesia
Stance: Southpaw
Pro Boxer: Record