Carl Wild

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:368611)
Carlwild.jpg

Name: Carl Wild
Alias: 'Born 2 B'
Born: 1986-04-03
Hometown: Sheffield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 188cm
Pro Boxer: Record