Pavel Mamontov

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:380332)
PavelMamontov1.JPG

Name: Pavel Mamontov
Birth Name: Павел Владимирович Мамонтов
Born: 1982-12-19
Hometown: Novoaltaysk, Russia
Birthplace: Aktjubinsk, Kazakhstan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 174cm
Pro Boxer: Record