Anabel Ortiz

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:382372)
Anabel Ortiz Morales.jpg

Name: Anabel Ortiz
Alias: Avispa
Birth Name: Anabel Ortiz Morales
Born: 1986-07-05
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Birthplace: Tepic, Nayarit, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 153cm
Reach: 159cm
Pro Boxer: Record

Titles Held

  • WBA World Female Minimumweight Title
  • WBC Silver Female Minimumweight Title
  • WBC World Female Minimumweight Title
  • Mexico Female Light Flyweight Title