Daisuke Sakamoto

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:389265)
DaisukeSakamoto.jpg

Name: Daisuke Sakamoto
Birth Name: 坂本大輔
Born: 1981-08-06
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Birthplace: Narashino, Chiba, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 173cm
Pro Boxer: Record