Matteo Signani

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:389445)
Matteo signani.jpg

Name: Matteo Signani
Alias: Il Giaguaro
Born: 1979-06-05
Hometown: Savignano sul Rubicone, Emilia Romagna, Italy
Birthplace: Cesena, Emilia Romagna, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 178cm
Pro Boxer: Record