Mike Arnaoutis

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:41447)
Mike.Arnoutis.jpg

Name: Mike Arnaoutis
Alias: Mighty Mike
Birth Name: Michalis John Arnaoutis
Born: 1979-09-06
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birthplace: Athens, Greece
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 178cm
Reach: 178cm
Pro Boxer: Record

Photo #2
Mike Arnaoutis was signed by Dr. Mario Yagobi, Boxing 360 promoter, in May 2010.