Stuart McLellan

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:418531)
StuartMcLellan.jpg

Name: Stuart McLellan
Birth Name: Cameron
Born: 1986-10-03
Hometown: Williams Lake, British Columbia, Canada
Birthplace: Williams Lake, British Columbia, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 180cm
Pro Boxer: Record