Mark Anthony Geraldo

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:436741)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
MarkAnthonyGeraldo.png

Name: Mark Anthony Geraldo
Alias: El Heneral
Birth Name: Mark Anthony Nipaya Geraldo
Born: 1991-07-12
Hometown: Valencia City, Bukidnon, Philippines
Birthplace: Kibawe, Bukidnon, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 163cm
Pro Boxer: Record

Professional Record

Regional & Minor Title

  • Philippines Boxing Federation (PBF) Bantamweight Title (January 2012; 0 defenses)
  • WBO Asia Pacific Youth Super Flyweight Title (March 2012; 1 defense)