Juergen Doberstein

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:438085)
438085.jpeg

Name: Juergen Doberstein
Alias: Dobermann
Born: 1989-02-23
Hometown: Kleinblittersdorf, Saarland, Germany
Birthplace: Khromtau, Kazakhstan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 187cm
Pro Boxer: Record
Promoter: Record