Etsuko Tada

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:450374)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
450374.jpeg

Name: Etsuko Tada
Birth Name: 多田悦子
Born: 1981-05-28
Hometown: Kobe, Hyogo, Japan
Birthplace: Nishinomiya, Hyogo, Japan
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 161cm
Reach: 160cm
Pro Boxer: Record