Hayato Yamaguchi

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:457193)
HayatoYamaguchi.jpg

Name: Hayato Yamaguchi
Birth Name: 山口隼人
Born: 1989-08-01
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Birthplace: Eniwa, Hokkaido, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 164cm
Pro Boxer: Record