Gerpaul Valero

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:462681)
GerpaulValero.jpg

Name: Gerpaul Valero
Alias: VALERO G SINGWANGCHA
Birth Name: Gerpaul Cole Valero
Born: 1991-04-06
Hometown: Mandaue City, Cebu, Philippines
Birthplace: Sarangani, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 165cm
Pro Boxer: Record

Professional Record

  • Has a record of 1-0 (0 KO) against former or current world titlists.
  • Has an 0-1 record in fights outside his native Philippines.