Miguel Aguilar

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:466362)
MiguelAguilar.JPG

Name: Miguel Aguilar
Alias: Maikol
Born: 1987-04-20
Hometown: Gerona, Cataluña, Spain
Birthplace: Managua, Nicaragua
Pro Boxer: Record