Sam Sheedy

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:467773)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sam Sheedy.jpeg

Name: Sam Sheedy
Alias: 'Speedy'
Born: 1988-05-02
Hometown: Sheffield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 180cm
Pro Boxer: Record