Ramón de la Cruz Sena

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:476007)
Correntino Sena.jpg

Name: Ramon de la Cruz Sena
Alias: El Correntino
Born: 1986-05-03
Hometown: Mercedes, Corrientes, Argentina
Birthplace: Mercedes, Corrientes, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 168cm
Pro Boxer: Record