Tuomo Eronen

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:483174)
TuomoEronen.jpg

Name: Tuomo Eronen
Alias: Terrieri
Born: 1980-12-21
Hometown: Iisalmi, Finland
Birthplace: Finland
Stance: Southpaw
Pro Boxer: Record