Yota Hori

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:483232)
YotaHori1.JPG

Name: Yota Hori
Birth Name: 堀陽太
Born: 1986-11-21
Hometown: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Birthplace: Fukuoka, Fukuoka, Japan
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 164cm
Pro Boxer: Record