Elisha Olivas

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:4834)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Elisha Olivas.jpg

Name: Elisha Olivas
Birth Name: Elisha Marie Olivas
Born: 1976-11-01
Hometown: Denver, Colorado, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 160cm
Pro Boxer: Record