Janeth Pérez

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:485367)
Janeth Perez.jpg

Name: Janeth Perez
Alias: Cuisilla
Birth Name: Janeth Pérez Vigil
Born: 1989-12-10
Hometown: Zapopan, Jalisco, Mexico
Birthplace: Zapopan, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 160cm
Reach: 160cm
Pro Boxer: Record