Carl Greaves

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:491029)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
14801b.jpg

Name: Carl Greaves
Alias: Cool
Born: 1976-06-12
Hometown: Newark, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom
Birthplace: Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom
Height: 170cm
Reach: 178cm
Pro Boxer: Record
Promoter: Record

External Link