Elizabeth Sherman

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:498108)
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Name: Elizabeth Sherman
Birth Name: Elizabeth Suzanne Sherman
Born: 1980-07-10
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birthplace: Flemington, New Jersey, USA
Died: 2015-10-27 (Age:35)
Height: 165cm
Pro Boxer: Record