Ragan Pudwill

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:49862)
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Name: Ragan Pudwill
Alias: Goldsack
Born: 1977-10-21
Hometown: Mandan, North Dakota, USA
Height: 166cm
Pro Boxer: Record