Tommy Coyle

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:502718)
Tommy Coyle.jpeg

Name: Tommy Coyle
Alias: 'Boom Boom'
Born: 1989-09-02
Hometown: Hull, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Birthplace: Hull, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 170cm
Pro Boxer: Record

Regional & Minor Titles Held

  • Brish Masters lightweight title
  • International Masters lightweight title
  • BBBoC Central Area lightweight title
  • WBC International Silver lightweight title
  • IBF International lightweight title
  • Commonwealth Boxing Council lightweight title