Mariano José Riva

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:518138)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
518138.jpeg

Name: Mariano Jose Riva
Alias: La Nutria
Born: 1977-07-11
Hometown: José Mármol, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Birthplace: Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 170cm
Pro Boxer: Record