Michael Sunkett

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:523214)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
523214.jpeg

Name: Michael Sunkett
Birth Name: Michael Jay Sunkett
Born: 1989-05-16
Hometown: Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Birthplace: Fort Dix, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 178cm
Pro Boxer: Record