Ahror Muralimov

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:528447)
Ahror Muralimov.jpg

Name: Akhror Muralimov
Alias: Aha
Birth Name: Axror Maxamatovich Muralimov
Born: 1987-12-22
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Birthplace: Toytepa, Uzbekistan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 182cm
Reach: 180cm
Pro Boxer: Record

Manager: Ken Richardson
Trainers: Ken Richardson, Bahodir Mamadjonov

Titles Held

  • Uzbekistan Heavyweight Title (2011)
  • NABA USA Heavyweight title (2014)