Sal Cenicola

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:53522)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sal Cenicola.jpeg

Name: Sal Cenicola
Alias: Rocky Cenicola
Born: 1960-07-13
Hometown: Brunswick, Georgia, USA
Birthplace: Teaneck, New Jersey, USA
Height: 170cm
Pro Boxer: Record