Ryuto Araya

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:537747)
RyutoAraya.jpg

Name: Ryuto Araya
Birth Name: 荒谷龍人
Born: 1987-11-07
Hometown: Yamato, Kanagawa, Japan
Birthplace: Zama, Kanagawa, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Pro Boxer: Record