Amos Mwamakula

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:538292)
Amos Mwamakula

Name: Amos Mwamakula
Alias: Super Kyela
Birth Name: Amosi Nazareth Mwamakula
Born: 1990-08-23
Hometown: Dar-Es-Salaam, Tanzania
Birthplace: Dar-Es-Salaam, Tanzania
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 173cm
Pro Boxer: Record

Photo #2

Manager: Mike Miranda Jr
Promoter: Mike Miranda