Cedemir Apestegui

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:541673)
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Name: Cedenir Apestegui
Alias: Galinho
Born: 1974-07-30
Hometown: Uruguaiana, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Birthplace: Uruguaiana, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Pro Boxer: Record