Phil Rose

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:543717)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Phil Rose.PNG

Name: Phil Rose
Alias: The Assassin
Born: 1982-06-06
Hometown: Whitby, Ontario, Canada
Pro Boxer: Record