Rafael Eduardo Reyes

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:544165)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
RafaelReyes-preferred.jpeg
Rafaelreyes-2015-10-30.JPG

Name: Eduardo Rafael Reyes
Alias: Dinamita
Birth Name: Eduardo Rafael Reyes Bailon
Born: 1991-07-12
Hometown: Reynosa, Tamaulipas, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 168cm
Reach: 178cm
Pro Boxer: Record